495 Samling silver 1900-tal (4 delar)
Kandelaber och kaffeservis i silver
Samling består av:
*1 st. Kandelaber (gipsfylld fot)
*1 st. Sockerskål med lock
*1 st. Gräddkanna
*1 st. Kaffekanna
Totalvikt: 1676 gram
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, oxidering, repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection silver 20th century (4 parts)
Candelabra and coffee service in silver
Collection consists of:
*1 pc. Candelabra (plaster-filled foot)
*1 pc. Sugar bowl with lid
*1 pc. Creamer
*1 pc. Coffee pot
Total weight: 1676 grams
Condition report: Age-based wear, oxidation, scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |