255 Golvlampa & ljuslykta i plåt 1900-tal
Golvlampa och vägghängd lyckta tillverkad av stansad plåt med genombruten dekor Golvlampa höjd: 63 cm Vägglykta höjd: 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, golvlampa fungerar vid test, inga övriga anmärkningar
Floor lamp & lantern in sheet metal 20th century Floor lamp and wall-hung lantern made of punched sheet metal with openwork decoration Floor lamp height: 63 cm Wall lamp height: 33 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, floor lamp works when tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |