121 Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Blandteknik på papper
Figurmotiv Signerad: Lars Norrman Mått bildyta: 20 x 15 cm Mått med ram: 32 x 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Mixed media on paper Figure motif Signed: Lars Norrman Image area dimensions: 20 x 15 cm Dimensions with frame: 32 x 25 cm Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |