256 Kandelaber barockstil 1900-tal
Kandelaber i nysilver med plats för fyra ljus Höjd: 55,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Candelabra baroque style 20th century Candelabra in nickel silver with room for four candles Height: 55.5 cm Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |