125 Helge Holmlund 1911-1989 Olja på Duk
Stilleben med tulpaner och liljor Signerad: H.Holmlund Mått på duk: 64 x 54 cm Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helge Holmlund 1911-1989 Oil on Canvas Still life with tulips and lilies Signed: H.Holmlund Dimensions of canvas: 64 x 54 cm Dimensions including frame: 67 x 57 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |