218 Handvåg "Besman" 1800-tal (3 st)
Handhållen hävstångsvåg även kallad besman / betsman / bessman Tillverkad i järn med handtag i trä Olika tillverkarstämplar Längd: 76-85 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, rost och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Hand scale "Besman" 19th century (3 pcs) Handheld lever scale also called besman / betsman / bessman Made of iron with a wooden handle Various maker's stamps Length: 76-85 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, rust and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |