219 Barncykel 1800-tal
Trehjuling med ram och hjul i järn Handtag, sadel och flak i målat trä Sitthöjd: 38 cm Höjd: 56 cm Längd: 85 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, rost, material och färgbortfall, inga övriga anmärkningar
Children's bicycle 19th century Tricycle with iron frame and wheels Handle, saddle and tray in painted wood Seat height: 38 cm Height: 56 cm Length: 85 cm Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, rust, material and color loss, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |