446 Bengt Olof Tallroth Kniv 2000-tal
Förfinad brukskniv Skaft av renhorn och sälgmasur Slida i sälgmasur och rårandsläder Blad: Damasteel Signerad på blad: Tallroth Total längd: 16 cm Längd kniv: 14 cm Längd blad: 5,5 cm
Bengt Olof Tallroth Knife from the 21th century Refined utility knife Shaft of reindeer antler and sallow sapwood Sheath in sallow bark and rawhide leather Sheet: Damasteel Signed on sheet: Tallroth Total length: 16 cm Knife length: 14 cm Blade length: 5.5 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |