450 Bengt Olof Tallroth Kniv 2000-tal
Förfinad brukskniv Skaft av renhorn och björkmasur Slida i rårandsläder Blad: AEBL Signerad på blad: Tallroth Total längd: 19,5 cm Längd kniv: 17,5 cm Längd blad: 7 cm
Bengt Olof Tallroth Knife from the 21th century Refined utility knife Shaft of reindeer antler and birch sapwood Sheath in rawhide leather Sheet: AEBL Signed on sheet: Tallroth Total length: 19.5 cm Knife length: 17.5 cm Blade length: 7 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |