257 Monica Backström "Svamp" Glas Lampa 1900-tal
Konstnär född: 1939 Lampa i modell "Svamp" i glas, formgiven av Monica Backström för Kosta Boda, från 1900-talets andra hälft Höjd: 27 cm Ej funktionstestad
Monica Backström "Sponge" Glass Lamp 20th century Artist born: 1939 Lamp in model "Mushroom" in glass, designed by Monica Backström for Kosta Boda, from the second half of the 20th century Height: 27 cm Not function tested Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |