428 Glödheta Glasbruk Skulptur "Båt" 2000-tal
Anna-Carin Öhgren och Ulf Sankala Skulptur i glas med belysning. Original kvitto medföljer Höjd med bas: 38 cm Längd med bas: 35,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor och bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Glödheta Glasbruk Sculpture "Boat" 21st century Anna-Carin Öhgren och Ulf Sankala A sculpture in glass with light fixture. Original reciept included Height with base: 38 cm Length with base: 35.5 cm Condition report: Minor scratches and use-wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |