127 Barbro Poggats Blandteknik på papper
"Reahpen / Rököppning" Handkolorerad Signerad: B. Poggats Numrerad: 43/50 Daterad: 2006 Mått på bildyta: 20 x 14 cm Mått med ram: 30 x 23 cm
Barbro Poggats Mixed technique on paper "Reahpen / Smoke opening" Hand colored Signed: B. Poggats Numbered: 43/50 Dated: 2006 Dimensions of image area: 20 x 14 cm Dimensions with frame: 30 x 23 cm Conditional report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |