128 Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Akvarell på papper
Landskapsmotiv. Signerad: Hällgren Daterad: 1968 Mått bildyta: 23 x 18 cm Mått inklusive ram: 43 x 36 cm
Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Watercolor on paper Landscape motifs. Signed: Hällgren Dated: 1968 Image area dimensions: 23 x 18 cm Dimensions including frame: 43 x 36 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |