131 Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Olja på Duk
Auktion (Bjud något, Vem vill ha korgen!!) Signerad: Linnea Jonsson Daterad: 1984 Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm Mått inklusive ram: 70 x 60 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on Canvas Auction (Bid something, Who wants the basket!!) Signed: Linnea Jonsson Dated: 1984 Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm Dimensions including frame: 70 x 60 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |