258 Ljusstakar Gusum Mässing 1900-tal (2 st)
Gusum (1661-1988) Två ljusstakar i mässing från Gusum, omkring 1900. Ljusstakar modell 29. Tillverkade av av mässing på kulfötter. Stämplad: Gusums Bruk 29. Höjd: 18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Repor, märken & åldersbaserat slitage, stearinrester, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection of Candlesticks Gusum Brass from the 20th century (2pcs) Gusum (1661-1988) Two candlesticks in brass from Gusum, circa 1900. Candlesticks model 29. Made of of brass on ball feet. Stamped: Gusum's Mill 29. Height: 18 cm Condition report: Scratches, marks & age-based wear, marks from candles, no other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |