405 Eero Aarnio stolar "Polaris" 1900-tal (10 st)
Eero Aarnio född: 1932
Tio stycken stolar tillverkade i formpressad hårdplast och kromade stålrörsben
Märkt: ASKO finninternational
Design Eero Aarnio
"Polaris" formgavs 1966
Höjd: 76 cm
Sitthöjd: ca. 45 cm
Bredd: 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eero Aarnio chairs "Polaris" 20th century (6 pcs)
Designer born: 1932
Six chairs made of molded hard plastic and chromed tubular steel legs
Marked: ASKO finninternational
Design Eero Aarnio
"Polaris" was designed in 1966
Height: 76 cm
Seat height: approx. 45 cm
Width: 49 cm
Condition: Minor use wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |