468 Nils Lennart Westin Stolsryggsäck Kalvskinn 1900-tal
Tillverkad under 1900-talets andra hälft, NL Westin Bjästa.
Handsydd i garvat kalvskinn med en pall / stol
(Jaktryggsäck)
Höjd c.a: 48 cm
Sitthöjd: 48 cm
Bredd c.a: 28 cm
Nils Lennart Westin backpack Calfskin from the 20th century
NL Westin Bjästa.
Made during the second half of the 20th century
Hand stitched in tanned calf leather with a stool / chair
(Hunting Backpack)
Height approx.: 48 cm
Seat height: 48 cm
Width approx.: 28 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |