302 Bonader Textil 1900-tal (2 st)
Ett par vävda bonader i brunt.
Längd utan fransar: 200 cm
Bredd: 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------------------------
Tapestry Textile 20th Century (2 pcs)
A pair of woven tapestries in shades of brown.
Length w/o fringe: 200 cm
Width: 61 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.