373 Einar Luterkort Vas Upsala Ekeby Keramik 1930-tal
Vas i grönglaserad keramik med reliefdekor av figurer.
Märkt: Ekeby
Höjd: 17 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------
Einar Luterkort Vase Upsala Ekeby Ceramic 1930s
Vase in green glazed ceramic with relief decor of figures.
Marked: Ekeby
Height: 17 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.