204 V.Vegt Olja på duk
Motiv av segelbåt
Signerad: V. Vegt
Mått på duk: 31,5 x 23 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 45,5 x 37,5 cm
V. Vegt Oil on canvas
Motif of sailboat
Signed: V. Vegt
Dimensions of canvas: 31.5 x 23 cm
Dimensions including frame: 45.5 x 37.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |