408 Sängbord art deco 1900-tal (2 st)
Två stycken sängbord i valnöt mer svart underrede och aluminiumlist Höjd: 57 cm Bredd: 45 cm Djup: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken, repor och stötskador, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bedside table art deco 20th century (2 pcs) Two bedside tables in walnut plus black base and aluminum strip Height: 57 cm Width: 45 cm Depth: 30 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks, scratches and impact damage, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |