437 Ingeborg Lundin Arielvas Glas Orrefors 1900-tal
Ingeborg Lundin 1921-1992 Geometrisk dekor. Signerad: Orrefors Ariel Nr 896, Ingeborg Lundin. Höjd: 15 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ingeborg Lundin Ariel vase Glass Orrefors from the 20th century Ingeborg Lundin 1921-1992 Geometric decor. Signed: Orrefors Ariel No. 896, Ingeborg Lundin. Height: 15 cm Condition: Minor scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |