253 Fotogenlampa mässing & glas 1900-tal
Bordsfotogenlampa med skärmfäste och fot i mässing, brännarrör i blyglas
Oljehus i handblåst, rosa glas
Skärm i sandblästrat glas med dekor i relief och rosa band
Höjd: 59 cm
Diameter: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken, repor och patina, inga övriga anmärkningar
Kerosene lamp brass & glass 20th century
Table kerosene lamp with shade bracket and base in brass, burner tube in leaded glass
Oil house in hand-blown, pink glass
Screen in sandblasted glass with decoration in relief and pink ribbon
Height: 59 cm
Diameter: 30 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks, scratches and patina, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |