82 Okänd Konstnär Olja på Duk
Trompe-l'œil av fönster
Otydligt signerad
Daterad: 1985
Mått på duk: 81 x 65 cm
Mått med ram: 95 x 79 cm
Unknown Artist Oil on Canvas
Trompe-l'œil of a window
Unclearly signed
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 65 cm
Dimensions with frame: 95 x 79 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |