579 Åke Lindström Armring Silver 1947
Armring i silver. Besatt med en bergkristall.
Signerad: 925 s Lindström
Diameter: 60 mm
Konditionsrapport: Deformerad, bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Åke Lindström Bracelet Silver 1947
Stiff bracelet made of silver. Set with one crystal.
Signed: 925 s Lindström
Diameter: 60 mm
Condition: Deformed, usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |