501 Skulptur / Ask med lock Ripa Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Skulptur / ask med lock föreställande en ripa tillverkad av björk & graverat renhorn med stiliserad dekor.
Till synes osignerad.
Längd: 28 cm
Höjd: 14,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sculpture / Box with lid Grouse Sami craft from the 20th century
Sculpture / box with lid representing a grouse made of birch & engraved reindeer horn with stylized decoration.
Apparently unsigned.
Length: 28 cm
Height: 14.5 cm
Condition report: Minor marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |