503 Tore Sunna Körstav Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tore Sunna född 1942, Årosjokk.
Tillverkad av läder, björk samt graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Signerad: T.Sunna
Längd: 99 cm
Thore Sunna Rod Sami handicraft from the 20th century
Tore Sunna born 1942, Årosjokk.
Made of leather, birch & richly engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Signed: T.Sunna
Length: 99 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |