512 Torsten Fankki Scarfring Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Torsten Fankki född 1950, Kaitum.
Scarf ring tillverkad av graverat renhorn.
Monogramsignerad: TF
Bredd: 30 mm
Torsten Fankki Scarfring Sami craft from the 20th century
Torsten Fankki born 1950, Kaitum.
Scarf ring made of engraved reindeer horn.
Monogram signed: TF
Width: 30 mm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |