596 Ringar 18K Guld 1900-tal (4st)
Fyra ringar tillverkad av 18K Rött & vitt guld.
Samtliga stämplade.
Inre diametermått:17,5-20 mm
Total vikt: 15,6 gram
Konditionsrapport: Repor & bruksslitage, Personliga inskriptioner, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Rings 18K Gold from the 20th century (4pcs)
Four rings made of 18K Red & white gold.
All stamped.
Inner diameter measurement: 17.5-20 mm
Total weight: 15.6 grams
Condition report: Scratches & wear, Personal inscriptions, No other remarks.
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |