66 Kurt Lundberg Olja på Duk
Same i höstlandskap
Signerad: Kurt Lundberg
Mått på duk: 60 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 72 x 62 cm
Kurt Lundberg Oil on Canvas
Sami in autumn landscape
Signed: Kurt Lundberg
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 72 x 62 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |