475 Lisa Larson Väggplatta "Elefant" 1900-tal
Lisa Larson född: 1931
Väggrelief ur serien "Unik"
Tillverkad av glaserat vitt stengods
Formgiven av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1961
Signerad: Lisa L
Mått: 23 x 22,5 cm
Lisa Larson Wall plate "Elephant" 20th century
Lisa Larson born: 1931
Wall relief from the "Unique" series
Made of glazed white stoneware
Designed by Lisa Larson for Gustavsberg in 1961
Signed: Lisa L
Dimensions: 23 x 22.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |