435 Stig Lindberg Vas "Grazia" 1900-tal
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982.
Handmålad dekor i silver mot vit botten föreställande blommor.
Märkt: Gustavsberg, Grazia 916, Made in Sweden
Höjd: 13,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre nagg på övre kant, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Stig Lindberg Vase "Grazia" from the 20th century
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982.
Hand-painted decor in silver against a white background representing flowers.
Marked: Gustavsberg, Grazia 916, Made in Sweden
Height: 13.5 cm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, Minor chip on upper edge, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |