127 Bia Peterson 1916-1997 Blandteknik på duk
"Non Fig" Signerad: BIA Mått på duk: 50 x 38 cm Mått med ram: 53 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bia Peterson 1916-1997 Mixed media on canvas "Non Fig" Signed: BIA Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 38 cm Dimensions with frame: 53 x 40 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, color fading, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |