535 Handväska Sameslöjd Tennbroderi 1900-tal
Handväska tillverkad av garvat renskinn och tyg dekorerad med tennbroderi och flätad bård. Till synes osignerad Bredd: 28 cm Höjd c.a: 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, slitage på rem, slitage på trådar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Handbag Sami craft Tin Embroidery from the 20th century Handbag made of tanned reindeer leather and fabric, decorated with tin embroidery and a braided edge. Seemingly unsigned Width: 28 cm Height c: 19 cm Condition: Usage wear, wear on band, wear on threads, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |