536 Handväska Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Handväska tillverkad av vitt och brunt garvat renskinn med snörning i läder Till synes osignerad Bredd: 17 cm Höjd c.a: 22 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage med nötningar i renskinnet, torrt läderband, inga övriga anmärkningar
Handbag Sami craft from the 20th century Handbag made of white and brown tanned reindeer skin with leather lacing Apparently unsigned Width: 17 cm Height approx.: 22 cm Condition report: Age-based wear with abrasions in the reindeer skin, dry leather strap, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |