612 Bismarcklänk / Armband 18K Guld 1900-tal
Armlänk tillverkad av 18K Rött guld. Stämplad: Joans 18K Stockholm. Längd: 20 cm Vikt: 4,1 gram
Konditionsrapport: En länk brusten, Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bismarck link / Bracelet 18K Gold from the 20th century Bracelet made of 18K Red gold. Stamped: Joans 18K Stockholm. Length: 20 cm Weight: 4.1 grams Condition report: One link broken, Minor scratches & wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |