456 Carl-Harry Stålhane Unik Fat Stengods 1900-tal
Carl-Harry Stålhane: 1920-1990 Skål / fat tillverkad av harpälsglaserat stengods Signerad: CHS Märkt: Ateljen, Rörstrand Diametermått: 22 cm Höjd: 5 cm
Carl Harry Stålhane Unique Bowl Stoneware from the 20th century Carl-Harry Stålhane: 1920-1990 Bowl / saucer made of harp fur-glazed stoneware Signed: CHS Marked: The studio, Rörstrand Diameter measurement: 22 cm Height: 5 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |