356 Taklampor Paolo Rizzatto "Miranda" / "Mirandolina" 2000-tal (2 st)
Ett par taklampor i samma utförande, olika storlekar. Vitt glas och stål. Luceplan, Italien. Märkta med etikett. Diameter: 19-31 cm Höjd: 32-45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken, Repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ceiling lamps Paolo Rizzatto "Miranda" / "Mirandolina" from the 21st century. (2 pcs) A pair of lamps in same design, different size.White glass and steel. Luceplan, Italien. Labeled. Diameter: 19-31 cm Height: 32-45 cm Condition report: Minor marks, Scratches & wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |