564 Omega Damur 18K Guld 1960
Mekaniskt urverk, Boett tillverkad av 18K Guld.
Medföljer originaletui i väldigt gott skick.
Klockan går vid enklare test.
Bredd boett exklusive krona: 15 mm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Omega Ladies watch 18K Gold 1960
Mechanical movement, Case made of 18K Gold.
Comes with original case in very good condition.
The clock runs on simpler tests.
Case width excluding crown: 15 mm
Condition report: Minor scratches & use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |