20 Bertil Vallien Skulptur Glas "House of mystery" 2000-tal
Bertil Vallien född 1938
Skulptur tillverkad av gjuten glasmassa med invändigt huvud
Ur serien "Black Elements"
Signerad: B. Vallien
Märkt: Kosta Boda, 7090876
Höjd: 16 cm
Längd: 12,5 cm
Bertil Vallien Sculpture Glass "House of mystery" 21th century
Bertil Vallien born in 1938
Sculpture made of cast glass mass with internal head
From the "Black Elements" series
Signed: B. Vallien
Marked: Kosta Boda, 7090876
Height: 16 cm
Length: 12,5 cm
Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 3,500 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |