19 Ulrica Hydman-Vallien 1938-2018 Kosta Boda Vas Unik 1900-tal
Vas tillverkad i juvelteknik av svart och röd glasmassa. Målad dekor av ormar och växter.
Signerad: Ulrica H.V Unik 310816083
Höjd: 21 cm.
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien Kosta Boda Vase Unique
Vase made in jewel technique from black and red glass mass. Painted decoration of snakes and plants.
Signed: Ulrica H.V Unique 310816083
Height: 21 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |