18 Ingeborg Lundin 1921-1992 Vas Glas Ariel Orrefors 1972
Vas tillverkad i arielteknik av blå och gul glasmassa.
Signerad: Orrefors Ariel DU 225G Ingeborg Lundin
Höjd: 14 cm.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersrelaterat slitage. Mindre tillverkningsdefekt. Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ingeborg Lundin 1921-1992 Vase Glass Ariel Orrefors 20th-Century
Vase made in the Ariel technique of blue and yellow glass mass.
Signed: Orrefors Ariel DU 225G Ingeborg Lundin
Height: 14 cm.
Condition report: Minor age-related wear. Minor manufacturing defect. No other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |