33 Jan Johansson 1942-2018 Vas Ariel Orrefors Limiterad 2000-tal
Vas tillverkad i arielteknik i blå och klar glasmassa.
Signerad: Orrefors NR. 99679-70 1-30 Jan Johansson
Höjd: 18 cm.
Diameter: 13 cm.
Jan Johansson Vase Ariel Orrefors Limited 21th-Century
Glass artist born: 1942
Vase made in the Ariel technique in blue and clear glass mass.
Signed: Orrefors NR. 99679-70 1-30 Jan Johansson
Height: 18 cm.
Diameter: 13 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |