36 Ulrica Hydman Vallien 1938-2018 Vas Glas 1900-tal
Vas tillverkad av glas i svarta och röda toner med bemålad dekor i relief.
Målar-signerad: Ulrica HV/L7
Ej gravyrsignerad
Höjd: 39,5 cm
Vikt: 3798 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, smärre tillverkningsdefekt, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ulrica Hydman Vallien 1938-2018 Vase 20th-Century
Vase made of glass in black and red tones with painted decoration in relief.
Painter-signed: Ulrica HV/L7
Not engraving signed
Height: 39.5 cm
Weight: 3798 grams
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, minor manufacturing defect, no other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |