50 Paul Stankard Skulptur Unik Glas 1990
Paul Stankard född 1943, USA
Glasskulptur / pappersvikt gjord av skulpterade "förgätmigej"-blommor inneslutna i klar- och djupblå glasmassa
Signerad: Paul J. Stankard F49
Daterad: 1990
Höjd: 12 cm
Bredd: 7 cm
Djup: 5 cm
Paul Stankard Sculpture Unique Glass 1990
Paul Stankard born 1943, USA
Glass sculpture / paperweight made of lampwork sculpted forget-me-not flowers encased in clear and deep blue glass
Signed: Paul J. Stankard F49
Dated: 1990
Height: 12 cm
Width: 7 cm
Depth: 5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |