46 Jan Erik Ritzman Vas Transjö 1988
Konstnär född 1943.
Vas tillverkad i sfärisk form i polykroma färger.
Signerad: J.Ritzman Transjö 88 Unik
Höjd: 24 cm.
Vikt: 7,2 kg.
Konditionsrapport: Repa fotbas. Mindre åldersrelaterat slitage. Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Jan Erik Ritzman Vas Transjö 1988
Artist born in 1943.
Vase made in spherical shape in polychrome colours.
Signed: J.Ritzman Transjö 88 Unique
Height: 24 cm.
Weight: 7.2 kg.
Condition report: Scratch base of foot. Less age-related wear and tear. No other remarks.
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |