79 Matz Borgström Skulptur Glas Transjö 1996
Glaskonstnär född 1954.
Skulptur tillverkad i opakt och grått glas i cylindrisk form.
Signerad: Matz B 96-35-T
Höjd: 50 cm.
Matz Borgström Sculpture Glass Transjö 1996
Glass artist born in 1954.
Sculpture made in opaque and gray glass in a cylindrical shape.
Signed: Matz B 96-35-T
Height: 50 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |