44 Okänd formgivare Vas Kosta 1933
Oidentifierad formgivare.
Vas tillverkad i grön glasmassa i etsad dekor föreställande nakenstudie.
Signerad: Kosta 33
Höjd: 18 cm.
Diameter: Cirka 14 cm.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersrelaterat slitage. Repor fotbas. Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown designer Vas Kosta 1933
Vase made of green glass mass in an etched decoration depicting a nude study.
Signed: Kosta 33
Height: 18 cm.
Diameter: About 14 cm.
Condition report: Minor age-related wear. Scratch foot base. No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |