7 Kjell Engman "Badlycka" Skulptur Glas 2000-tal
Kjell Engman född 1946
Skulptur tillverkad i pressat och format glas följt av handmålad baddräkt
Signerad: 7460171 Kosta Boda Kjell Engman
Tillhör Kosta Bodas Artist Collection
Inkluderar originalkartong
Höjd: 22,5 cm
Kjell Engman "Bathing Happiness" Sculpture Glass 21th century
Kjell Engman born in 1946
Sculpture made in pressed and shaped glass followed by hand painted bathing suit
Signed: 7460171 Kosta Boda Kjell Engman
Belongs to Kosta Boda's Artist Collection
Comes with original box
Height: 22.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |