55 David Graeber Pappersvikt Glas 2010
David Graeber born 1967, USA
Pappersvikt / Brevpress tillverkad i skulpterat glas föreställande en bukett, sedan gjuten i klar glasmassa med röd botten
Signerad: DG/10 inuti vikten och ristad David J. Graeber
Diameter: 8 cm
David Graeber Paperweight Unique Glass 2010
David Graeber born 1967, USA
Paperweight / Letterpress depicting a lampworked glass bouquet cast in clear glass with a blue base
Signed: DG/10 inside the weight and David J. Graeber on the outside
Diameter: 8 1/4 inches
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |